School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dooley LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert F. Kennedy ES
109th Street School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School LHS Athletics Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
10th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Libby Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School
11-Newcomers Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Academy Robert Hill Lane Elementary
1105 Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert Randall Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Liberty Elementary School Robert Shearer
118th Street School Down East Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roberto Clemente
122nd Street Elementary School Downtown HS Liberty High School Robertson High School
135th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty High School Robertson Summer School
153rd St. Elementary Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Junior High Robinson Elementary
156th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Middle School Robinson Intermediate
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Nation Robinson K-8 Academy
186th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty North Athletics Rockdale Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Liberty North High School Rocky Hill Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Oaks Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rogers Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Libra Academy Rolling Hill Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lick (James) MS Rolling Hills Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liggett St ES Ron Nunn Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lilac School Ronald E. McNair High School
42nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rooftop K-8
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lillian St. ES Roosevelt A. Montoya School
4th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Limerick ES Roosevelt Elementary
508 Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Roosevelt Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roosevelt Elementary School
54th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
61st Street ES Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Dryden High School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt MS
66th Street School Dryden Middle School Lincoln Elementary School ROP Center
6th Avenue Elementary Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
7 Bar Elementary School Dudley Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
74th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln High School Rosecrans Elementary
75th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Middle School Rosedale Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Roselawn Continuation High School
7th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Rosemead High School
8th Grade Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Rosemont EEC
93rd Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Rosewood Park School
95th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lindbergh Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dymally High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Lindsey Middle School Roy Romer Middle School
9th Street ES E.A. Hall Middle School Linked Learning District Initiative Royal High School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Linscott Charter Royal Sunset High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lisa Park Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Summit Community Day School Live Oak Elementary Rucker Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Live Oak Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Center Live Oak High School Russell County High School
Academia Avance Early Childhood Special Education Livermore Adult Education Russell County Middle School
Academic and Career Services Early College High School Livermore High School Russell Elementary
Academic Leadership Community Early Learning Center Lizarraga Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Ave Middle School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Avenue Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Ruus Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Bay Arts High School Local District 3 S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy High School East Bay BTSA Local District 4 S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Carteret High School Local District 6 Sage Creek High School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Houma Elementary Local District 7 Sal Castro Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 8 Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-East Sally Ride ES
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North Salvador Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Palo Alto Academy Local Instructional Service Center-South Salvin SEC
Accelerated Achievement Academy East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-West Samuel Jackman Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East San Jose Elementary School Local Operations Center-East Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Stanislaus High School Local Operations Center-North San Antonio Continuation High
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-South San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acoma Elementary School East Valley High School Local Operations Center-West San Antonio High School
Adams Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Antonito Elementary School
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adams Middle School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Clemente High School
Addams Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Fernando Elementary School
Addams High School eCADEMY Alternative School Lockeford Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
Addison Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Gorgonio Middle School
Addison High School Echo Valley Elementary School Lockwood ES San Jose Charter Academy
Addison Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lodi High School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adelante Continuation High School Edendale Middle School Lodi Middle School San Jose Street School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edgewood High School LodiUSD San Juan Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edgewood High Summer School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Juan Hills High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood Middle School Logan Early Education Center San Juan School
Adult Education Edison Logan Span School San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Logansport High School San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Marino Elementary
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Mateo High School
Adult Education Edna Hill Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Division Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Loma Vista School San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Educational Options Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Pasqual High School
Aggeler High School Educational Partnership High School Lomitas Career Academy San Pedro Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Services Lone Pine High School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lone Star School San Pedro St ES
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lone Tree Elementary School San Rafael High School
Airline High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Adult School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Sanchez ES
Alameda Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda High School Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Egling Middle School Longfellow ES Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhower High School Longfellow Preschool Sandia High School
Alamo Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Longleaf Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamo ES Eisenhut Elementary Lordsburg High School Santa Clara High School
Alamos Elementary School El Camino High School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Cruz High School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino High School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino Real High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Fe Elementary
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino Real High School Loreto Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Albion Street Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rita Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Centro Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Aldama ES El Dorado ES Los Altos High School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Dorado Middle School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Rosa High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Monte High School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alexandria ES El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Teresa High School
Alhambra High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sara Coughlin ES
Alianza Charter El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Satellite Campus
Alisal Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Saticoy Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Roble Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Roble Intermediate Los Arboles Middle School Saturn Street ES
Allesandro Elementary School Eldorado High School Los Cerritos Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Eldridge Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School eLiberty Los Cerritos Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Almond Grove Elim Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 1
Alondra Middle School Eliot Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 10
Alonzo CDS Elitha Donner Elementary Los Feliz Elementary School 12
Alta California ES Elizabeth Morris School Los Molinos Elementary School School 13
Alta Heights Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Osos High School School 14
Alta Loma Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Padillas Elementary School School 15
Alta Loma High School Elk Grove Charter School Los Perales Elementary School School 16
Alta Loma Middle School Elk Grove High School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 18
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elkhorn Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 2
Alta Vista Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 20
Alta Vista High School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 21
Altamont Creek Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 24
Alternative Cooperative Education Ellender Memorial High School Louisiana Schnell School School 25
Alternative Education Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 26
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellington Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 27
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 28
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Lowell HS School 29
Alvarado ES Elmer Wood Elementary Lowman Special Education Center School 3
Amador High School Elsberry High School LPS Fine Arts School 6
Amador Vally High School Elsie Allen High School LPS Library Media Program School 7
Amanecer Primary Center Elwin Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 8
Ambassador School of Global Education Elysian Fields Middle School LPS SRO School for Exceptional Children
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elysian Heights Elementary LPS Technology School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Community Charter Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School of Education and Training
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School of Government and Public Administration
American High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Information Technology
American River Charter School Employee Performance Accountability Lydia Jackson Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Amesti Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Amestoy Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lydiksen Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Empresa Elementary Lynbrook High School School Police Department
Andasol Avenue Enadia Way Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School Readiness & Preschool
Andersen Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Anderson Elementary Encino Charter Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Schurr High
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Endeavour School of Exploration MacArthur Elementary School Sci-Tech
Andrew P. Hill High School Energy Conservation Program MacGregor Science Hill School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enon Elementary School Mack ES Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Ann Soldo Ensign Intermediate School Maclay Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Ann Street Elementary School Ensley Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Anna Hause Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Macy Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Annalee Avenue Elementary EPIC Elementary School Macy Intermediate Seaside High School
Annandale Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madera Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Early Childhood Center Sebree Elementary
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Elementary Secondary CDS
Antelope Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Erwin Street Elementary Madison Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope View Charter Escambia High School Madison Elementary School SELPA
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia Virtual Academy Madison High School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Madison Middle School Sentinel High School
Antioch Alternative Education Escondido High School Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antioch High School Esencia K-8 school Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antioch Middle School Eshelman ES Madrone High School Sequoia High School
Anton EEC Esparto Elementary School Magnolia Avenue School Sequoia Middle School
Anton Elementary School Esparto High School Magnolia Elementary Serra (Junipero) ES
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esparto Middle School Magnolia Elementary Serra High School
Anzar High School Esperanza ES Magnolia Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apache Elementary School Estancia High School Magnolia Elementary School Serrano High School
Apollo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Main Street Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maintenance and Operations SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apollo High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apperson Street Elementary Etiwanda High School Major General Murray SF Community K-8
Apple Blossom Eucalyptus Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Applied Technology Center Euclid Avenue ES Malabar Elementary School SF International HS
APS Virtual School Eugene Field Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES SF Public Montessori ES
Aptos High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos Junior High School Eugene Ware Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Aptos MS EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Manlio Silva Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aragon Elementary School Evans Service Area Mann Shasta High School
Aragon High School Everest Academy Mann Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Everett MS Manor Hill Elementary Sheldon High School
Argentine Middle School Evergreen Continuation High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shenandoah ES
Argonaut High School Evergreen Early Education Center Mansfield High School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Argonne ES Evergreen Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sheridan ES
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manzano High School Sherman ES
Arminta School Evergreen Junior High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Valley High School Maple Primary Center Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arnold Elementary School Excelsior Academy Maplewood School Sherwood Elementary School
Aromas School Excelsior Middle School Mar Vista Elementary Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Exeter Union High School Mar Vista Elementary School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School Fair Oaks Elementary Marengo Elementary Shoreline Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fairbanks Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Short ES
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairburn Elementary School Margarita Middle School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfield Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairgrove Academy Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Home School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairlands Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Jr High
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairmont Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmount ES Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marina High School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Elementary Marina MS Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariners Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Family First Charter School Mariposa County High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Athol Elementary Family Programs Mariposa Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Atlantic Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atrisco Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Mark Keppel School Sierra Vista Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Signal Hill
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Atwater Junior Academy Fellowship Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silk City Academy
Atwater Senior Academy Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mark Twain Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Audubon Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Ferndale Elementary School Marlton School Silver Creek High School
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale High School Marsh Creek Elementary Silver Hills Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferry Pass Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Silverado Middle School
Aurora High School Field Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Silverado Middle School
Aurora Jr. High Figueroa Street Elementary School Marshall Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
AUSD Independent Study First Street Elementary Marshall ES Simi Institute for Careers & Education
AUSD Staff Site First Street Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon High School Fishburn Ave School Marthasville Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fitzgerald Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Sinaloa Middle School
Avery Middle School FL Schlagle High School Martin Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fleming MS Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Siskiyou Pathways
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sisson School
Ayers Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sisters Elementary School
Aztec High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sisters High School
Azusa Adult School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Sisters Middle School
Azusa High School Florin High School Martinez Adult Education Six Rivers Charter High School
Back Bay High School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sixth Street Prep School
Baden High School Foothill Elementary Martinez Junior High School Skyline Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Skyway Elementary
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Balboa HS Foothill High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Slauson Middle School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Knolls Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Slawson Occupational Center
Baldwin Academy Foothill Middle School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Maryland Elementary Sloat (Commodore) ES
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School SLV Charter School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School SLV Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School SLV High School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Mattie Lively Elementary School SLV Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Bandelier Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Maxine Theater Smith Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Foshay LC Maxwell Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Bandini Street Elementary School Foster Elementary Maxwell Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Smyrna Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Youth Services Maya Lin School Smythe Academy 7-8
Banneker-Doyle CTC Four Rivers Career Center Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Barcelona Elementary School Foussat Elementary Mayflower Elementary School Snow Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fox Elementary School Maywood Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Barton Frances Harper Junior High School Maywood Middle School Snowline Virtual School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McAlister High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bassett Street Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McAuliffe Elementary Social Media
Bates Elementary School Francisco MS McBride Special Education School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McClellan High Solano Middle School
Bay Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McCloud High School Solvang School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni McCollum Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Springs High School Frank Rushton Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McKinley Soto Street Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Avenue Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Classical Middle School McKinley Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin County R-II School McKinley Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary McKinley Elementary School South East High School
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary School McKinley ES South El Monte High School
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McKinley Middle School South Fortuna Elementary
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin High School McKinleyville High School South Gate High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School McKinnon Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Middle School McMillan Pre-K Center South Oceanside Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Franklinton Elementary School McPherson Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton High School Meadow Green Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Jr. High School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Primary School Meadow School South Point Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School Meadowview Elementary School South Region High School #8
Beaufort Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Measure A South Region Middle School #2C
Beaufort Middle School Freedom Elementary Measure I South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaumont Adult School Freedom High Alternative School Medeiros Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beaumont Elementary Freeman Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beaumont High School Freeville Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Terrebonne High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fremont Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Torrance High School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Elementary Melrose Elementary South Valley Junior High
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Melrose School South Valley Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont High School Melvin Avenue ES South Valley Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Mendenhall Middle School Southdown Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School French Valley Elementary Menlo-Atherton High School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Merced Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bell Gardens High Friendly Hills Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Southeast Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meridian Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Fries ES Merlinda School Southport Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Merquin Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Frontier Elementary Mesa Robles Sparks Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Fullbright ES Mesa Verde Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Special Education Department
Bellevue Elementary FUSD College Connection Meyler Street Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fusion Charter Michael J. Castori Spinelli Elementary
Bellingham Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Michell Middle School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Spring Valley Science ES
Bellview Middle School Gage Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Springhill Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gale Ranch Middle School Middle College Spruce Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Galileo Academy Middle College High School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Belshaw Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Middle College High School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Belvedere Elementary School Gant Middleton Primary Care St. Viator Catholic School
Belvedere Middle School Garcia Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bemis Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stanford Middle School
Benjamin Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stanislaus Elementary
Benton Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Milani Elementary Stanley High School
Benton High School Gardena High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Benton Middle School Gardner Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stanton Elementary School
Berendo MS Garfield Elementary Mill Creek Elementary School Star Academy
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield ES Mill School and Technology Academy Starlight Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Middle School Millbrook Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garin Elementary School Millennium High School STARS Academy
Berrendos Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Miller Career and Transition Center State Street School
Bertrand Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Miller Creek Middle School Statesboro High School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrison Elementary Miller's Hill School Steadley Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Millikan High School STEAM Legacy High School
Bethel Elementary School Garwood Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Bethune Middle School Garza Primary Center Mills High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Elementary School Millswood Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Street School Milor High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gateway High School Milpitas Adult School Stephens County High School
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway International School Milpitas High School Stephens County Middle School
Beulah Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stephens Middle School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stevenson
Beyond the Bell Gehringer Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bidwell Continuation High School George De La Torre Elementary Miraloma ES Stilson Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miramonte Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Big A Elementary School George Key School Miramonte High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission Education Center ES Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mission Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mission Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Birch Lane Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Washington Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Stoney Point HS
Birney George White Elementary School Mission HS Stony Point North Elementary School
Birney Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School Georgetown School Mission Middle College Strandwood Elementary School
Bishop Union High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Strathern Street Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Vista High School Stringer Attendance Center
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mitchell Elementary STRIVE Academy
Black Diamond Middle School Germain ES Mitchell Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Black Rock High School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mitchell Intermediate Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Studebaker Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Success Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Mojave Vista Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Blanchard Country School Gilroy High School Mokelumne High School Summit High School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sumner Academy
Blue Jay Athletics Gladstone High School Monlux EL Sumner Elementary
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun City Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Monroe Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Monroe ES Sun Valley Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassell Park EEC Monrovia High School Sun Valley HS
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sundance Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill ES Monta Vista High School Sunland Elementary
Bond Program Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary School Sunnyside ES
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Cove Elementary Montair Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Park ES Montara Avenue Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glen View Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bossier Elementary School Glen View High School Montclair High School Sunset Elementary
Bossier High School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Sunset ES
Boundary County Middle School Glendora High School Monte Vista EEC Sunset View Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowers Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boyd Elementary Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Boyle Heights High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boynton High School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sutherland Elementary
Bracher Elementary Goddard Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gold Camp Elementary Montebello High Sutro ES
Bradley Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Gold Trail Montebello Park Elementary Sutter Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Golden Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sutter Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sutter MS
Braly Elementary Golden Sierra High School Monterey Adult School Sutter's Mill
Branham High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey High School Suva Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Suva Intermediate
Breeze Hill Elementary Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monterey HS Sycamore Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Gompers MS Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sycamore Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Goodpine Middle School Montessori Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership GOT Kids Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Governor Bent Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bret Harte High School Grace Yokley Middle School Montgomery High School Sylmar ES
Bret Harte Middle School Graham Elementary Monticello Academy Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Graham ES Monument Continuation High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Briarwood Elementary Granada Elementary School Morada Middle School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bridge Program Granada High School Moraga Education Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead City Primary School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bridges Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Middle School Tafoya Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Educational Foundation Taft Middle School
Bridges/Community Day School Grandview Elementary School Moreland Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grandview High School Moreland Preschool Tallulah Charter School
Bright Futures Grandview Middle School Morello Park Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Grant Morey Avenue ECD Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brittan Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morgan Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Elementary Morningside Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary School Morongo Valley Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Morris Elementary Taylor Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Morse Early Childhood TEACH Academy of Technologies
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Middle School Moscone (George R) ES TEACH TECH Charter High School
Broadous EEC Grant Union High School Moulton Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Broadous Elementary School Grape Street ES Mount Olive Intermediate School Technology
Broadway Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Mount Shasta Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Student Site Mount Shasta High School Telfair Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratten ES Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brooklet Elementary School Gratts EEC Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brooklyn Early Education Center Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brookside Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brown Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brown-Barge Middle School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View ES Temple Academy
Brownell Middle School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Middle School Templeton Alternative Education
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Templeton High School
Bryant Greenwood Elementary Mountainair High School Templeton Middle School
Bryant ES Greenwood Middle School Mountainair Middle School Tenderloin Community ES
Bryson Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Move It Tennyson High School
Bryte Career and College Training Grenada Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Gridley Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buchanan Street ES Griegos Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Buchser Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Buckeye Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Guadalupe ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Test Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Guerneville School Mt. Eden High School Test High School
Buena Terra Elementary Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. George Elementary School Test Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Hermon School TeWinkle Middle School
Buena Vista High School Gulf County Adult School Mt. Lukens High School The Academy
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buffum H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Pleasant High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bunche Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. View Elementary The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burbank Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Washington Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Burbank Elementary Haddon EEC Muir The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burbank Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Muir (John) ES The Incubator School
Burcham Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Muir Elementary School The Judah Academy
Burchfield Primary School Hall District Muir Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buri Buri Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mulberry Elementary School The NOW Academy
Burlingame High School Haman Elementary Mulholland MS The Ontario Center School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamasaki ES Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton High School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamilton Middle School Murchison Street ES Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Murray Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Musick Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy California Valley High School My Learning Academy Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp Elementary School MyData Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Camp High School Myers Elementary Thomas Riley High School
Butte Valley High School Happy Test Valley High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Butte Valley Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thoreau Continuation HS
Butteville Elementary Harbor City Elementary Napa High School Thornton Junior High School
Byrd MS Harbor View Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Harder Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Thrower Opportunity Program
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tierra Antigua Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa Valley Language Academy Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harding Elementary School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Tiller School of Carteret County
Cabrillo Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Napier Academy Timber Point Elementary
Cabrillo High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Naples Timberlake Junior High School
Cabrillo Middle School Harmony Elementary School Naples Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Cache Creek High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Natchitoches Central High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cadwallader Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Natchitoches Magnet School Toby Johnson Middle School
Cahokia High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toccoa Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison Middle School Navajo Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harrison School District 36 Navy Point Elementary School Tokay High School
Calabasas Harry Bridges Span School Nebo Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Calabash Charter Academy Hart Middle School Needham School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calahan Kids Hart Ransom Elementary Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Elementary
Calais Elementary School Hart Street ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Calais Middle/High School Harte Nelson Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Nelson Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Calavera Hills Middle School Harvard ES Nesbit Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Calaveras Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nevada Ave ES Tomasita Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Harvest Park Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haskell El School Nevin Ave ES Tony Tobin Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Haughton High School New Chelsea Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Caldwell County High School Haughton Middle School New Futures Alternative High School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Towne ES
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Township Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School New Opportunities Charter School Tracy Elementary
Calero High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Republic Elementary School Transition Services
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hawthorne Middle School New Roberto Clemente Transitions Learning Center
California Avenue School Hayes Middle School New School Trapp Elementary
California Avenue School Hayward High School New Stanley Elementary Travis Ranch Middle School
California Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Tech High School Treeview Elementary School
California Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Traditions ES Tri-C
California High School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Valley High School Trinity Elementary
California League of Schools Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Junior High School Trinity Street ES
California Preparatory Academy HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newark Memorial High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
California School Healdsburg Charter School Newcastle Elementary School Truman Middle School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School TRUSD CHARGE
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newmark High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hearst Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake Elementary School
Cameron School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tulelake High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newport Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Campbell Adult Education Helen R. Donaghue Newport Harbor High School Turlock High School
Campbellton Elementary School Helendale Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turlock Junior High School
Campolindo High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Middle School Turner Elementary School
Canfield ES Hellen Caro Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turner Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newton High School TUSD Ag Farm
Canistota High School Henderson School Newton Middle School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canistota Middle School Henry Elementary nex+Gen Academy High School Twain
Canoga Park Early Education Center Henry Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Tweedy Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canon School Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms High School
Cantara Street School Herbert Slater Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Nieto Herrera Elementary Twilight School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Creeks Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperia Alternative Education Center Noble Avenue Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Cape May County High School Hesperian Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nora Sterry ES Tynes Elementary School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary Noralto Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Hills Elementary School Norman S. Weir UCLA CS
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Ulloa ES
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normont ES Union Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North Country Elementary Union High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School ESY North Cow Creek School Union Middle School
Career Technical Education High School Summer School North Davis Elementary University High School
Career Technical Education Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto High School Upland Elementary
Carl Hankey Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Upland High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Upland Junior High School
Carlmont High School Highland High School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland Park HS North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Urban Leadership Academy
Carlsbad High School Highlands Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highlands High School North Monterey County High School Utah Street School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Park High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillcrest ES North Star Elementary School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest Middle School North Star Independent Study Vacaville High School
Carnegie Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vail Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Hillsdale Elementary North Tama County Community High School Vail High
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Valencia Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carson Senior High School Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Valentine Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Hilltop HS Northside School Valerio ES
Carson-Gore Academy Hilmar High School Northview High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carter High School Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Carteret Pre-School Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Carthage High School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hodge Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Vallecito High School
Carthage Middle School Hogan Middle School Norwood Street ES Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Start Central Holbrook Elementary School Nov 5 Josh live imports Vallejo Charter School
Carthage Technical Center Hollenbeck Middle School Nova Community Day School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy NSU Middle Lab School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carver Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carver Middle School Hollydale K-8 Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Center Elementary School
Cascade High School Hollywood High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Center High School
Casey Elementary Hollywood Primary Center O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center Middle School
Casita Center Holmes O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Prep
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Home Street Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley High School
Castelar Elementary Homestead High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley High School
Castille Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Middle School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Castroville Elementary School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Grove High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cave Language Academy Hoover Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover Middle School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Middle School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Street Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Centennial High School Hope Academy Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Elementary School
Center Adult School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakdale Elementary Valley View ES
Center for Student Improvement Hope Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley View High School
Center High Hope Street Elementary Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Center Middle School Hopkins Junior High Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Center Preschool Horizons CIS Oakley Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Horizons Home Study Oakmont Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Central Bay High School Horner Junior High School Oaks Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hospitality & Tourism Oakshire Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary Houma Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary Houston Middle School Oasis Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary School Howard Tanner School Obama Global Prep Academy Van-Far Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Academy Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Alternative Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Shores High School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Language Academy Hudson K-8 School Oceanside High School VAPA Legacy High School
Central Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Odyssey High School Varnado High School
Central Park Elementary Hughes Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Park Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vena Ave. Elementary
Centralia Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ohlone Elementary School Venetia Valley
Century Park ES Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venice High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park HS Olita Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Ida Cannon Middle School Olive Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive View Elementary School VESD Educational Services Department
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Olive Vista Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence Elementary Oliver Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Independence High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victor Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence HS Olla Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independence School Olson Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Challenger Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Olympic High School Viejo Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Independent Continuing Education West Onaga Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Chamiza Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Study Open Classrooms Village Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Village Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Inez Elementary School Orange Glen High School Village High School
Chaparral High School Infonet Orange Grove Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Instructional Technology Orangewood School Vine School
Charles Bursch Elementary Instructional Technology Department Orchard Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School International Studies Acad HS Orchard Park School Vineland Elementary
Charles J. Riley International Studies Learning Center Ord Terrace Elementary Vineland Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Interscholastic Athletics Office Organization of Management Administrators Vinewood Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Ione Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Ione Junior High School Oropeza Elementary Vineyard School
Charles White Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Ortega (Jose) ES Vineyard STEM
Charlotte Wood Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage High School
Charnock Road ES Iron House Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Irving Magnet Osceola St. Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irvington High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chavez Irwin Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chavez (Cesar) ES Irwin High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Academy
Chelwood Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Center
Cheremoya Elementary Island High School Owensmouth HS Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cherryland Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley ES
Cheviot Hills HS IT Help Desk Pacific Blvd. School Visitacion Valley MS
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary ITD Web Services Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheyenne Mountain High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Alternative School
Child Nutrition Department J. M. Tate High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES Jack London Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Ave Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Elementary Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Christopher High School Jackson Junior High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Middle School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Churchville Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cibola High School James E. Freer Elementary Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cienega Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Lick High School Palmquist Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palms Elementary Vista Verde Middle School
Circle of Independent Learning James Rutter Middle School Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Citrus Elementary Jane Addams Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
City of Angels School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paloma Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jasper County Career Development Center Palomares Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
City Partnership Program JC Harmon High School Panorama City ES VUSD Independent Study Program
City Terrace Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Paragon Collegiate Academy W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Community Adult School Paramount Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paramount High School W.A. White Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary Paramount Park Middle School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson ES Park Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Park Middle School Waldorf
Clayton Valley High School Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park View Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Park Western Place ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Waller Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jehue Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jena Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Elementary
Cleveland SH Jena High School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jena Junior High School Parkview School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jersey Elementary School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jesse Bethel High School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parras Middle School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cloverland Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walt Disney Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jimmy Carter Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Colton Middle School
Cobblestone Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pathways Community Day School Walter Dexter Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Joe Michell School Patterson Elementary Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cohasset Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patton High School Walters Junior High School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Adams Middle School Patwin Elementary Walton Middle School
Cole County R-V School District John Adams MS Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Coleman Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Coleman Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Pauma Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Coleman High School John Brown Elementary Payroll Administration Warrington Middle School
Coleman Middle School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex PDP/SpEd Washington (George) HS
Colfax Charter Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Washington Adult School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Finney High School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary
College and Career Advantage John Fiske Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
College and Career High School John H. Eader Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John Hope High School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John L. Prueitt Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Colony High School John Liechty Middle School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Colorado Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Muir Elementary Pentucket Regional High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Columbian Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Manor Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John R. Peterson Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School John R. Wooden HS Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Colusa High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Home School John Sinnott Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
Comanche Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Common Core Technology Project John Vierra High School Phelan Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School Johnstonville Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Day School Jones Primary Center Phoenix High School Waterford Child Development
Community Day School Jordan (June) HS Phoenix High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community High School Jordan Elementary School Picard Day School Waterford High School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan High School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Junior High School
Community Outreach Academy Jordan High School Pine Forest High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton Adult School Jordan-Plus Pine Grove Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Early College High School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville High School
Compton High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weaver Elementary School
Concord High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Webster
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Webster (Daniel) ES
Concow Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Piner High School Webster County Academy
Condit Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster County Area Technology Center
Condor Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pinewood Elementary School Webster County High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Contract Independent Studies Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinon Valley Elementary Weed Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Cooper Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Cope Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corning Union High School Junction School Pioneer Jr. High School Werner Elementary
Corona Avenue School Junior Jets Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wescove Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainfield Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Justice Street ES Plantation Park Elementary School West Carteret High School
Coronado High School Justin Early Learners Academy Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Covina High School
Coronado High Summer School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Platt Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Coronado Middle School K-8 Home Study Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Corrales Elementary School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Del Rey Elementary School West High School
Corvallis Elementary Kairos Public Schools Playa Vista Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Costa Mesa High School Kaiser Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Mesa High School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Middle School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Coulterville High School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Park Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Portal ES
Country High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Valley School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Kaweah High School Pleasant View Elementary West Street Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Keema High School Pleasanton Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Plummer Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelley Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelly Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kelly Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westmont High School
Creekside Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy Elementary Polk Middle School Westport Heights ES
Crenshaw High School Kennedy High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy HS Polytechnic High School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cresson Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crestview Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crestwood St. Elementary Kerr Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crittenden County Elementary School Kettering Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crittenden County High School Key (Francis Scott) ES Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School KidsZone Port St. Joe High School Westwood Elementary School
Croatan High School Killybrooke Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kimball Elementary School Portal MHS Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Porter Middle School Wewahitchka High School
Crowell Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Potrero Heights Elementary Whaley Middle School
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Elementary Powell Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary King Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitcomb High School
CTE/ROP King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prairie Vista Middle School White Church Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kings Mountain Elementary School Prairie Vista South White Oak Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Preschool Services White Oak Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kingston Elementary Prescott Junior High White Point Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kinoshita Elementary School President Ave ES Whiteford Preschool
Cunningham Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Presidio MS Whitehead Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kit Carson Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitman High School
Curtis Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Curtis Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whittier
Curtiss Middle School Knightsen Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kohler K-8 Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Construction Department Kolb Middle School Primary Charter School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kootenai High School Princeton Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD English Learner Services Kordyak Elementary Princeton Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kornblum Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services Kraemer Middle School Prisk Wilcox High School
CUSD Insurance Department Krey Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kucera Middle School Prospect High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kwis Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Special Education Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Providence Elementary Willard
CUSD Student Services La Cueva High School Prunedale Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Entrada School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department La Fetra Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Brooks Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Burnett Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Luz Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Merced Elementary Purche Ave ES William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Merced Intermediate Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Mesa Elementary PVUSD After School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Mesa Elementary School PVUSD.NET William James Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Puente High School Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Quail Valley Middle School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dale Avenue School La Salle Avenue Elementary Queen Anne Place Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Labadie Elementary School Quest Academy William Workman High School
Dalton Elementary School Lacache Middle School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary LaContenta Middle School Quimby Oak Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dana Hills High School Ladd Lane Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Willow ES
Dana MS Ladera Ranch Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Danbrook Elementary Ladera Ranch Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Wilmington MS
Danbury Elementary School Ladonia Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lafayette R. Rex Parris High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lafayette ES R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davidson Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson High School
Davis Adult and Community Education Laguna Creek High School Radcliff Elementary Wilson High School
Davis Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Laguna Nueva School Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Davis Magnet School Lagunitas Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Center Middle School Ramona High School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winchester School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Day Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Elementary
Dayton Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor High
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lake Primary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Elementary Lake Street PC Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Intermediate
De Anza Middle School Lakeland Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Windsor Middle
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield High School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Deer Valley High School Lakeshore ES Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Middle School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakeside Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Primary School
Del Amigo High School Lakeview Rancho San Justo Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Mar Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Mar High School Lakeview High School Rancho Vista High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Norte High School Lakewood Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakewood High School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary Lakota Public School Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Lalumier School Red Hawk Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Lanai Road Redding ES Wirtz Elementary
Del Rey Woods Elementary Landers Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Landmark Elementary Redondo Union High School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Continuation High School Langdon Avenue ES Redwood Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Redwood High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Langston Chapel Middle School Redwood Middle School Wood Middle School
Delevan ES Lankershim Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Reese Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lanterman HS Regency Park Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Las Animas Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Delta Charter Online School Las Flores Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodlake Elementary
Delta Elementary School Las Flores High School Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Empire School Las Flores Middle School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta High School Las Juntas Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Keys School Las Lomas High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland High School
Delta Launch School Las Lomitas Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Sierra Middle School Las Palmas Elementary School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School LaSalle High School Reseda High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dena ES LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Reynolds Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Denker Avenue Lassalette RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodsboro Elementary
Denman (James) MS Latimer Elementary School Rialto High School Woodside Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Latona Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodside High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lau (Gordon J) ES Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Dell Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woonsocket School District
Desert Winds High School Laurel Elementary Richland Junior High School Workman Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Laurel Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Laurel Span School Ridgeview Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riley Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Diablo Vista Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Rincon Valley Middle School Wyandotte High School
Diamond Technology Institute Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Dibble Adult School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio del Mar Elementary YES Academy
Dickison Elementary LAUSD Example1 Rio Del Oro Elementary School YES Academy
Diego Rivera Learning Complex LAUSD Example2 Rio Grande High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School LAUSD Example3 Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lava Charter School Rio Linda Senior High School Yolo Education Center
Discovery Charter School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery High School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio Verde Secondary York Community High School
Discovery Middle School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School York Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Lawn School Rio Vista Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Divide High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Division of Special Education Lawrence Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Rio Vista High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dixie Elementary Lawton K-8 Riordan Primary Center Yountville Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Ritter ES Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dodson Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary River City High School Yreka Adult School
Dollahan Elementary Lee Elementary School River Delta Community Day School Yreka High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lee Middle School River Delta High/Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Legacy Elementary School River Middle School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dolores Street Elementary School Legion Park Elementary River Oaks Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Leichman CTC Riverbank Elementary School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dominguez High School Leigh High School Riverbank High School Yucca Valley High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Leland Street Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Zamora Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lemay Street ES Riverside Drive Charter School Zane Grey HS
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zia Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Leola School District Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Donald Lum Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverview Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zupanic High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert E. Willett Elementary
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
Donlon Elementary School Leyva Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary